AR Kits - finest products in the model railway business!

 
Product Quantity Price Amount
L38DP25 Steam Chests and Draincock 10.00 10.00
L40DP05 Buffer Beam and Buffer Set 6.00 6.00
L38DP16 Headlamp Smoke Box Door Handle 6.00 6.00
L42DP01 Buffer Set 11.00 11.00
L38DP20 Tender ladder kits - etched brass 10.00 10.00
L38DP08 Air Tank 6.00 6.00
L40DP06 Air Hoses 6.00 6.00
L38DP11 Streamline Power Reverse 6.00 6.00
L48DP04 48/830 Class Pilot Fillers 6.00 6.00
L38DP14 Compressor and Bracket 10.00 10.00
L42DP05 Headlamp 5.00 5.00
L422DP02 422 Class 5 Chime Air Horn 6.00 6.00
SLDP03 AD60 Class Loco Jacks 6.00 6.00
L40DP02 Horns 6.00 6.00
L38DP03 Steam Dome 6.00 6.00
L44DP17 930 Class Skirt Kit 26.00 26.00
L422DP03 422 Class Pilot Fillers 9.00 9.00
L48DP08 48 Class Mk 3-4 Battery Box 5.00 5.00
L42DP02 5 Chime Horn Set - Type1 6.00 6.00
L421DP06 Dynamic Brake Unit 6.00 6.00
L421DP03 Modified Exhausts 5.00 5.00
L48DP05 48/830 Class Hand Rail Posts 6.00 6.00
L38DP24 Tender Brake Cylinders 6.00 6.00
L38DP31 Footplate Valves 6.00 6.00
L38DP05 Smoke Box Cock, Clack Safety Valves 6.00 6.00
L48DP06 48/830 Class f 6.00 6.00
L40DP03 Marker Lamps 6.00 6.00
L422DP09 422 Class dumb buffer pockets 6.00 6.00
L45DP04 45/600 Class Hand Rail posts 9.00 9.00
L38DP02 Sand Dome 6.00 6.00
L48DP02 48/830 Number Boards Headlights 6.00 6.00
L442DP03 MU Sockets 5.00 5.00
L38DP30 Boiler Handrail Staunchions 11.00 11.00

All prices are in $AUD Dollars TOTAL 242.00

Postage within Australia - guide only. Orders up to $50 add $7.50. Orders up to $100 add $10.00. Orders over $100 add $12.50. International Orders - see Payment Details page.
 
If you have any special requests please add them here!

CONTINUE SHOPPING
To delete an item, change the quantity to zero and click Recalculate


Shopping cart by
Mal's e-commerce